2018年度教职员名表

行政团队

 

校长室

Principals Office

 

校长

:佘琼凤

   

 

1副校长

:邱桂平

 2副校长

:蔡翠蓉

 

人事与秘书处

Human Resource and Secretariat Department

 

秘书长

:刘雅清

书记

:张莹莹

 

校长室秘书

:郭秋梅

印刷室书记

:刘琇华

 

教务处  

Academic Department

 

主任

:邱桂平

副主任

:苏丽珊、吴翌永

 

政考助理

:柯金顺

培训助理

:颜慧芳

 

实验室主任

:杨靖雍、方凯文(代课)

英语中心助理

Muthu

 

书记

   

 

训导处

Disciplinary Department

 

主任

:曾湘敏

助理

:戴立耀、戴义祥     

 

副主任

书记

:戴美丽、郭可盈

 

辅导处

Counseling Department

 

主任

:李芊潓

助理

:陈欣莹

 

副主任

:余丽丽

 

 

 

联课处

Co-Curricular Department

 

主任

:刘富生

书记

韦佳婷

 

副主任

:邱宏翘

 

 

 

体育处

Physical Education Department

 

主任

:刘健豪

 

 

 

资讯处

Information Technology Department

 

主任

:林美莲

助理

:李志旺、欧大谦

 

资源处

Resourcing Department

 

主任

:郑翠霞、沈佩君(4月始)

资源处助理

:马薇莉

 

美术编辑

:许家威

图书馆助理  

王文丹

 

校史助理

: 钟熙雯

 

 

 

事务处

General Affairs Department

 

主任

:谢海文

书记         

:刘骏维

 

技工

Amin

园丁

Azmanr

 

守卫

Mansor

 

 

 

会计处

Accounting Department

 

主任

:赖丽凤

贩卖部助理

张玉凤

 

出纳部助理

:李江棣

书记

:张温琳

 

舍务处

Hostel Department

 

主任

:邹晓菁

 

 

 

生活导师

:叶秀卿、叶佳盛耀、谢惜兰刘嘉俊、赖建伦

           

 

 

 

 教学团队 

 

华文

 

 

方文展(科组长)

李小柳 (副科组长)

 

 

方美英

唐芷君

 

 

陈晓莹

叶涌鑫

 

 

林秀玉

江忆慧

 

 

潘彥贝

黄嘉惠

 

 

赖丽菁

李龙伟

 

 

国文

 

 

 

S.Balan(科组长)

Masni Binti Maliawarman(副科组长)

 

 

Wan NurHanani

Nor Atiqah Binti Sharrf

 

 

Muhammad Mujib

Wan Nur Atikah Binti Wan Hassan

 

 

Siti Zubaidah Bin Kadir

Mohd Uzir Bin Zubir

 

 

苏丽珊

Siti Akhmarniza Binti Azizan

 

 

英文

 

 

 

Shamala Devi Maniyam(科组长)

Julina Abu Jamin(副科组长)

 

 

Arvint A/L Kumaresa

Gauriswari Appalanaidu

 

 

Jacinta  Darlene

Jasscintha Stephen Fatimohraj

 

 

Thangamugilla d/o Ramalingam

Mani Malar A/P Venugopal

 

 

Nirmala A/P Devi Dawamany

林祖棋

 

 

Deepamalar Visvanathan

Vasugi A/P Baskaran

 

 

陈玉珍

林民宗

 

 

科学

 

 

 

蔡欣怡(科组长)

赖家玉(副科组长)

 

 

李兴胜

王瑶

 

 

郭子义

陈迪文

 

 

王文兴

吴翌永

 

 

谢智坤

黄伟锋

 

 

数学

 

 

 

李佩芬(科组长)

胡清淼(副科组长)

 

 

刘富生

戴立耀

 

 

徐嫚

林玲玲

 

 

陈正豪

胡雅媚

 

 

邱启进

陈庭明

 

 

黄信淙

陈佳文

 

 

商科

 

 

 

邱萍霞(科组长)

萧子云

 

 

郑文杰

陈景盛

 

 

颜佳慧

吴紫慧

 

 

地理

 

 

 

张桂芬(科组长)

潘政安

 

 

吴传尧

杨润玲

 

 

历史

 

 

 

李建和(科组长)

蔡翠蓉

 

 

曾湘敏

邱宏翘

 

 

古咏洁

钟熙雯

 

 

电脑

 

 

 

林美莲(科组长)

叶龙威

 

 

黄佳慧

戴义祥

 

 

美术

 

 

 

邹克敏

许家威

 

 

辅导

 

 

 

李芊潓

余丽丽

 

 

音乐

 

 

 

颜济詠 (兼职)

 

 

 

体育

 

 

 

刘健豪

洪义广

 

 

李建勋

 

 

 

经典

 

 

 

李幼涵(义务)

 

 

 

书法

 

 

 

黄智鸿