2017年度教职员名表

行政团队

 

校长室

Principals Office

 

校长

:佘琼凤

   

 

1副校长

:邱桂平

 2副校长

:蔡翠蓉

 

人事与秘书处

Human Resource and Secretariat Department

 

秘书长

:刘雅清

书记

:张莹莹

 

校长室秘书

印刷室书记

:刘琇华

 

教务处  

Academic Department

 

主任

:邱桂平

副主任

:苏丽珊、吴翌永

 

政考助理

:柯金顺

培训助理

:颜慧芳

 

实验室主任

:谢智婷

英语中心助理

Muthu

 

书记

   

 

训导处

Disciplinary Department

 

主任

:曾湘敏

助理

:戴立耀     

 

副主任

:叶培鸿

书记

:陈丽欣、郭可盈

 

辅导处

Counseling Department

 

主任

:李芊潓

助理

:陈欣莹

 

副主任

:余丽丽

 

 

 

联课处

Co-Curricular Department

 

主任

:刘富生

书记

赖建伦

 

副主任

:邱宏翘

 

 

 

体育处

Physical Education Department

 

主任

:刘健豪

 

 

 

资讯处

Information Technology Department

 

主任

:林美莲

助理

:李志旺、欧大谦

 

资源处

Resourcing Department

 

主任

:郑翠霞

资源处助理

:巫佩霞

 

美术编辑

:许家威

图书馆助理  

王文丹

 

校史助理

: 钟熙雯

 

 

 

事务处

General Affairs Department

 

主任

:谢海文

书记         

:邱尧伟

 

技工

Amin

园丁

Azmanr

 

守卫

Mansor

 

 

 

会计处

Accounting Department

 

主任

:赖丽凤

贩卖部助理

张玉凤

 

出纳部助理

:李江棣

书记

:张温琳

 

舍务处

Hostel Department

 

主任

:邹晓菁

 

 

 

生活导师

:叶秀卿、叶佳盛、张开闻耀、谢惜兰刘嘉俊

           

 

 

 

 教学团队 

 

华文

 

 

方文展(科组长)

李小柳 (副科组长)

 

 

叶培鸿

李文传

 

 

陈晓莹

叶涌鑫

 

 

林秀玉

江忆慧

 

 

苏彩丝

翁敦铭

 

 

赖丽菁

李龙伟

 

 

国文

 

 

 

S.Balan(科组长)

Masni Binti Maliawarman(副科组长)

 

 

Wan NurHanani

Nor Atiqah Binti Sharrf

 

 

Muhammad Mujib

Indra A/P Muniandy

 

 

严琴琴

Mohd Uzir Bin Zubir

 

 

苏丽珊

 

 

 

英文

 

 

 

Gouri A/P Paramasivamgouri(科组长)

Shamala Devi Maniyam(副科组长)

 

 

Arvint A/L Kumaresa

Gauriswari Appalanaidu

 

 

Jacinta  Darlene

Jasscintha Stephen Fatimohraj

 

 

Julina Abu Jamin

Mani Malar A/P Venugopal

 

 

Manoshree A/P Villakanu

Muthu

 

 

Sangeetha Rajasegaran

Vasugi A/P Baskaran

 

 

陈玉珍

林民宗

 

 

科学

 

 

 

蔡欣怡(科组长)

赖家玉(副科组长)

 

 

李兴胜

王瑶

 

 

郭子义

陈迪文

 

 

王文兴

吴翌永

 

 

谢智坤

 

 

 

数学

 

 

 

林艾嘉(科组长)

李佩芬(副科组长)

 

 

刘富生

戴立耀

 

 

徐嫚

林玲玲

 

 

胡清淼

胡雅媚

 

 

邱启进

王奎懿

 

 

黄信淙

陈佳文

 

 

商科

 

 

 

邱萍霞(科组长)

萧子云

 

 

郑文杰

陈景盛

 

 

颜佳慧

赖伟强

 

 

地理

 

 

 

张桂芬(科组长)

潘政安

 

 

吴传尧

杨润玲

 

 

历史

 

 

 

李建和(科组长)

蔡翠蓉

 

 

曾湘敏

邱宏翘

 

 

古咏洁

钟熙雯

 

 

电脑

 

 

 

林美莲(科组长)

叶龙威

 

 

张珮怡

 

 

 

美术

 

 

 

邹克敏

许家威

 

 

辅导

 

 

 

李芊潓

余丽丽

 

 

音乐

 

 

 

颜济詠 (兼职)

 

 

 

体育

 

 

 

刘健豪

洪义广

 

 

李建勋

 

 

 

经典

 

 

 

李幼涵(义务)

 

 

 

书法

 

 

 

黄智鸿